Oeuvres isolées

AB’AIGRE (HABEGGER Pascal) (1949-2006)

AMIET Cuno (1868-1961)

AUBERT Pierre (1910-1987)

AUGSBOURG Géa (1902-1974)

BAILLODS Edouard (1918-1988)

BAR Alain (1947)

BARATELLI Carlo (1926-2017)

BARRAUD Aurèle (1903-1969)

BARRAUD Charles (1897-1997)

BAUMBERGER Otto (1889-1961)

BESSON Pascal (1931)

BEYELER Ernst (1875-1943)

BILLE Edmond (1878-1959)

BLANC Pierre (1902-1986)

BLANCHET Alexandre (1882-1961)

BOLLE Catherine (1956)

BONNY Emile (dit Milous) (1913-1973)

BORSI Manfredo

BOURQUIN Cyril (1930)

BOUTGAY (Henri PILET) (1953-1989)

BOUVIER Pierre-Eugène (1901-1982)

CAMPICHE Florian (1910-2002)

CARDINAUX Emil (1877-1936)

CARIGIET Aloïs (1902-1985)

CHIEZE Jean (1898-1975)

CHINET Charles Louis Auguste (1891-1978)

CLAUDEVARD Jean (1930-2004)

CLEMENT Charles Louis (1911-1996)

CORNAZ Georges

DE GRANDI Vincent (1916-2010)

DE PALEZIEUX Charles (dit Falconnet) (1886-1980)

DECOSTERD Marianne (1943)

DELESSERT Etienne (1941)

DESSOULAVY Georges-Henry (1898-1952)

DIACON Jean-François (1930-2017)

DOMINIQUE EMMANUEL (1904-1993)

DUCOMUN Jean

DUPLAIN Michel (1946)

DUTOIT Ulysse (1870-1943)

EVARD Jean André (1876-1972)

EVEQUOZ Jean-Blaise (1953)

FONTANNAZ Lucienne (1954)

FROIDEVAUX Georges (1911-1968)

FROSSARD Claude (1935)

GANTENBEIN (ANDRUET Maria)

GONTHIER Marc (1895-1954)

GRAESER Camille-Louis (1892.1980)

GROUNAUER Lucien (1906-1997)

GUITRY Sacha (1885-1957)

GUT Jean-Jacques (1924-2002)

HERMENJAT Jacques-Elie-Abraham (dit Abram) (1862-1932)

HERZIG Heinrich (1887-1964)

JACOT Henry (1928)

JACOT-GUILLARMOD Robert (1918-2011)

JEANNET Hermann (1880-1965)

JUNOD Pierre-Alexandre (1909-2001)

KAISER Jean-Pierre (1915-2001)

KRBEC Rosemonde (1920-2000)

L’EPLATTENIER Charles (1874-1946)

LECOULTRE Jean (1930)

LEHMANN Michèle (1940)

LERMITE (SCHMID Jean-Pierre) (1920-1977)

LINDERS Leentje

LINIGER Pauline (1941)

LOCCA Albert (1895-1966)

LOEWER Claude (1917-2006)

MAIRE Ferdinand-Henri (1901-1963)

MATTHEY Octave Ulysse (1888-1969)

MATHEY-DE-L’ENDROIT Maurice

MERMOUD Robert Eugène (1899-1983)

MERMOUD Sylvie (1956)

MOSCATELLI Ivan (1944)

MÜLLER Frederic (1919-1981)

MÜLLER Manuel (1955)

MYRHA René (1939)

NĚMEČKOVÁ Kornelie (1932)

NORTH Marcel (1909-1990)

PASCHOUD John (1901-1998)

PATOCCHI Aldo (1907-1986)

PERAKIS Corinne (1938)

PERRENOUD Jacques

PERRENOUD Maurice (1914-2007)

PERRIN Charles Léon (1886-1978)

PETINEROLI André

PICART LE DOUX Jean (1902-1982)

PIDOUX Bernard (1911-2012)

PIFFARETTI S.

PITARD Fernando

PIZZOTTI Ernest (1905-1984)

RAMBERT Jean-Charles (1867-1932)

RAMSEYER André (1914-2007)

RENEVIER Gustave (1847-1907)

ROBERT Maurice (1909-1992)

ROBERT Paul-Théophile (1879-1954)

ROBERT Steven-Paul (1896-1985)

ROUAULT Georges (1871-1958)

ROUILLER Armand Henri (1901-1977)

SARTO Pietro (1930)

SCHIESS Tobias (1925-2006)

SCHMID Hans

SIMONIN Francine (1936-2020)

SIRON André (1926-2007)

STOCKER Hans

STÜRLER Rudolf (1894-1972)

TACH Etienne (1893-1964)

THEURILLAT Herbert Léon Marcel (1896-1987)

TYACK Jacques (1925)

URECH Rudolf

VALLET Edouard (1876-1929)

WARMBRODT Pierre-Philippe (1905-1985)

WETTER Hermann

WINANDY Michèle Françoise

YERSIN Albert-Edgar (1905-1984)